2022年9月29日現在

  • U-9
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム 
    1 位 6 かねだえいと SC東戸塚
    1 位 6 とべこころ ダビデFC
    1 位 6 まるやまじゅん 東小倉SC
    4 位 5 あしだけい EMSC-W
    4 位 5 いわきりりゅうせい 保木SSC
    4 位 5 おのたくみ ダビデFC
    7 位 4 のまたいき EMSC-W
    8 位 3 えじょいまいけるこじょ 磯子SC
    8 位 3 えんどうかんた ダビデFC
    8 位 3 かじゆうま 磯子SC
    8 位 3 つぼいけいと FC NEXT
    8 位 3 まつうらなおたろう EMSC-W
    13 位 2 あきたりゅうし 横浜SCつばさ
    13 位 2 あまのごう EMSC-W
    13 位 2 うすだじょういちろう 保木SSC
    13 位 2 おおたにがく EMSC-W
    13 位 2 おおたにりゅうのすけ 磯子SC
    13 位 2 しまなりく 東小倉SC
    13 位 2 すずきりお 東小倉SC
    13 位 2 たけもりえいじろう 磯子SC
    13 位 2 つじもとひろたか 東小倉SC
    13 位 2 ながせてっぺい ダビデFC
    13 位 2 はせがわたくや PeaceUnited・Y
    13 位 2 みかわとうや PeaceUnited・Y
    13 位 2 もとりゅうたろう 磯子SC
    13 位 2 もりまみち PeaceUnited・Y
    27 位 1 あんどうだいち 東小倉SC
    27 位 1 いがらしけいた 磯子SC
    27 位 1 いのうえじん PeaceUnited・Y
    27 位 1 おおしろゆうと 東小倉SC
    27 位 1 おがわさくたろう 富士見台FC
    27 位 1 おざわさくたろう 富士見台FC
    27 位 1 くしまこうき 富士見台FC
    27 位 1 くりはらじょうじ EMSC-W
    27 位 1 ささきつかさ FC NEXT
    27 位 1 ただげんた 磯子SC
    27 位 1 つちやそうや 下野谷レッグス
    27 位 1 てらにししゅんた コスモFC
    27 位 1 なかむらゆうすけ 新鶴見SC
    27 位 1 なみきかずま FC NEXT
    27 位 1 にしもとだいき PeaceUnited・P
    27 位 1 にむらりゅうと 下野谷レッグス
    27 位 1 はっとりけいご EMSC-W
    27 位 1 はっとりはるき 磯子SC
    27 位 1 はやしじゅんのすけ 横浜SCつばさ
    27 位 1 ひかわこうしろう ダビデFC
    27 位 1 ほんまはると 保木SSC
    27 位 1 まつむらこうせい PeaceUnited・Y
    27 位 1 わたなべようた PeaceUnited・P
  • U-10
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名

    1 位 9 まきやまはるひろ ARMADA FC
    2 位 7 ほそやたくと ダビデFC
    3 位 6 げれーろたいち ダビデFC
    3 位 6 やなぎもとときひと 東小倉W
    5 位 5 おぐちなお FC南瀬谷
    5 位 5 おくやまけん PeaceUnited・Y
    5 位 5 とくながりく 磯子SC
    5 位 5 のだなおと PeaceUnited・P
    9 位 4 いしいきっぺい ダビデFC
    9 位 4 うえきようすけ 東小倉Y
    9 位 4 おいかわそうま ARMADA FC
    9 位 4 おおかわらゆうま 東小倉W
    9 位 4 くきたかはる PeaceUnited・Y
    9 位 4 すずきえいた 磯子SC
    9 位 4 せきぐちりゅうき FC南瀬谷
    9 位 4 よしだなお PeaceUnited・Y
    17 位 3 あらいしゅん 鶴見東FC
    17 位 3 うつみはるま 鶴見東FC
    17 位 3 さえきよしあき PeaceUnited・Y
    17 位 3 さくまゆうと 東小倉Y
    17 位 3 すくもだゆづき 横浜SCつばさ
    17 位 3 たましろこうた 鶴見東FC
    17 位 3 ながせきっぺい ダビデFC
    17 位 3 なかやまじゅたろう 磯子SC
    17 位 3 わたなべりんや 横浜SCつばさ
    26 位 2 あじりょうすけ 保木SSC
    26 位 2 うえきしょうた 東小倉Y
    26 位 2 おかざきけいた 東小倉Y
    26 位 2 かしわばらりゅうき 横浜SCつばさ
    26 位 2 きくちだいすけ 菊名SC
    26 位 2 せきおかりょうま アウフヘーベンSC
    26 位 2 たしろまさる FC南瀬谷
    26 位 2 たてひらゆうご 東小倉W
    26 位 2 たなかしょういちろう PeaceUnited・P
    26 位 2 なかおいつき 横浜SCつばさ
    26 位 2 ながおとらのすけ コスモFC
    26 位 2 なかざきひなと 東小倉Y
    26 位 2 なかにしみこと 鶴見東FC
    26 位 2 なかばやしまさむね FC NEXT
    26 位 2 なりたともき ARMADA FC
    26 位 2 ひらまえいた 東小倉Y
    26 位 2 みやこりく PeaceUnited・P
    26 位 2 むらやまかいyと 菊名SC
    26 位 2 よこやかいと FC NEXT
    26 位 2 り ゆうと 東小倉Y
    46 位 1 あーろん BFA Juguars
    46 位 1 あおのえま 磯子SC
    46 位 1 あやざわともき FC NEXT
    46 位 1 ありもとはるき アウフヘーベンSC
    46 位 1 あわざわともき FC NEXT
    46 位 1 いけだきり 横浜SCつばさ
    46 位 1 いそのたける 東小倉Y
    46 位 1 いまやはる ARMADA FC
    46 位 1 いわきりりゅうせい 保木SSC
    46 位 1 うめだはるみち 菊名SC
    46 位 1 えんどうかんた ダビデFC
    46 位 1 おおむらりょう 菊名SC
    46 位 1 おかだけいしろう PeaceUnited・P
    46 位 1 かさいゆうだい 横浜SCつばさ
    46 位 1 かたやましょうた 保木SSC
    46 位 1 かみやまゆうや サザンFC
    46 位 1 かわなたかよし 東小倉W
    46 位 1 かわむらせいじ ARMADA FC
    46 位 1 きのしたこうし PeaceUnited・P
    46 位 1 きよのぶるみ 鶴見東FC
    46 位 1 くぼたみゆ EMSC
    46 位 1 くまきりこうた コスモFC
    46 位 1 くりもとしゅうと 新鶴見SC
    46 位 1 こみやまいか 磯子SC
    46 位 1 こやまけいご 横浜SCつばさ
    46 位 1 さくらいきりゅう 富士見台FC
    46 位 1 さとうたくみ 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    46 位 1 さとうゆうま ARMADA FC
    46 位 1 さとうゆうま PeaceUnited・P
    46 位 1 さとうりゅうま 東小倉W
    46 位 1 しおたにてった コスモFC
    46 位 1 しらいはるや 横浜SCつばさ
    46 位 1 たけうちたいせい サザンFC
    46 位 1 ただひじり コスモFC
    46 位 1 てらにししゅんた コスモFC
    46 位 1 なみきかずま FC NEXT
    46 位 1 ばばそうた 菊名SC
    46 位 1 ひらのけいご 横浜SCつばさ
    46 位 1 ほしのわたる EMSC
    46 位 1 まつだりゅうし PeaceUnited・Y
    46 位 1 みたにそうすけ 新鶴見SC
    46 位 1 むとうこうへい EMSC
    46 位 1 やぎそうた 磯子SC
    46 位 1 やなぎたゆうき 富士見台FC
    46 位 1 やまざきはる 東小倉Y
    46 位 1 やましただいき 新鶴見SC
    46 位 1 やまだこたろう ダビデFC
    46 位 1 わせだそうま 保木SSC
    46 位 1 わたなべまさや アウフヘーベンSC
    46 位 1 わにべゆうご 東小倉W

  • U-11
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 16 ひらさわそら 保木SSC
    2 位 13 しんどうふうが 和泉FC
    3 位 12 やまだふうが 保木SSC
    4 位 8 はたけやまそう 和泉FC
    5 位 4 いとうこう FC JETS
    5 位 4 かすやあおい 下野谷レッグス
    5 位 4 くさかべりく イトゥアーノFC横浜ST
    5 位 4 さいとうきこ 和泉FC
    5 位 4 たかいしみさき FC NADESHIKO
    5 位 4 みつやなおき コスモFC
    5 位 4 やまとつかね 中川SC
    12 位 3 いとうだいち 新鶴見SC
    12 位 3 いわさだいち イトゥアーノFC横浜ST
    12 位 3 うちやまつばさ サザンFC
    12 位 3 おぎすほまれ FC南瀬谷
    12 位 3 きたじまあつひと 東小倉SC
    12 位 3 さいとうりお 東小倉SC
    12 位 3 せきねはる 中川SC
    12 位 3 たけざわなおき 和泉FC
    12 位 3 はせがわなおき PeaceUnited・Y
    12 位 3 ひらばやしいちか FC NADESHIKO
    12 位 3 やまもとこうたろう 茅ヶ崎FC
    23 位 2 うえにしおあと イトゥアーノFC横浜ST
    23 位 2 すずきけいと 保木SSC
    23 位 2 すずきそうや FC JETS
    23 位 2 ただせいじゅうろう コスモFC
    23 位 2 なかがわじゅんのすけ 東小倉SC
    23 位 2 にしわきまさと 下野谷レッグス
    23 位 2 はしもとあおと 和泉FC
    23 位 2 ほしのえいでん サザンFC
    23 位 2 ますみちゆうと 東小倉SC
    23 位 2 わかさいとや 東小倉SC
    33 位 1 あべこうすけ PeaceUnited・Y
    33 位 1 いむらゆいか FC NADESHIKO
    33 位 1 いわさしょうた イトゥアーノFC横浜ST
    33 位 1 うえにしあおと イトゥアーノFC横浜ST
    33 位 1 うえむらこうき FC JETS
    33 位 1 えじまたいち FC JETS
    33 位 1 おおたけりゅうせい FC JETS
    33 位 1 おおたにあれい 保木SSC
    33 位 1 おおとりいゆうた コスモFC
    33 位 1 おおぬまひなた FC JETS
    33 位 1 かどくらせいや 新鶴見SC
    33 位 1 きなみしょうた FC JETS
    33 位 1 くさみちあきと 中川SC
    33 位 1 くまざわこうた PeaceUnited・Y
    33 位 1 くらたりょういち 茅ヶ崎FC
    33 位 1 たかはししゅんた PeaceUnited・Y
    33 位 1 たかはしとうご 東小倉SC
    33 位 1 たかはりりゅうごう 保木SSC
    33 位 1 たけいひろと コスモFC
    33 位 1 たなべれん 和泉FC
    33 位 1 つじもとまほ FC NADESHIKO
    33 位 1 はやしこうき PeaceUnited・Y
    33 位 1 ひがしけんた 東小倉SC
    33 位 1 ひらいみい FC NADESHIKO
    33 位 1 ふじいりつ FC南瀬谷
    33 位 1 ふるかわはるき 保木SSC
    33 位 1 やじまめい FC NADESHIKO
    33 位 1 やすだこうすけ コスモFC
    33 位 1 やまもとかずま 東小倉SC

  • U-12
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名

    1 位 5 ひらさわそら 保木SSC・J
    2 位 4 ひらさわそら 保木SSC・L
    2 位 4 ふじわらはると FC南瀬谷
    2 位 4 ほしのこうじ 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    5 位 3 いわさだいち 弥生台SC
    5 位 3 ささのれつ 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    5 位 3 みとかいせい 保木SSC・L
    5 位 3 やかべいずみ FC南瀬谷
    5 位 3 やぎたける 保木SSC・L
    10 位 2 いちかわこうた サザンFC
    10 位 2 うえにしあおと 弥生台SC
    10 位 2 おおくぼたくみ 茅ヶ崎FC
    10 位 2 おんだあきひさ サザンFC
    10 位 2 こなすみす BFA Juguars
    10 位 2 こんどうしゅう FC STARS
    10 位 2 せきりんのすけ 横浜SCつばさ
    10 位 2 とばりまこ FC STARS
    10 位 2 はねれんと 鶴見市場FC
    10 位 2 はまいえかずし サザンFC
    10 位 2 みとだいち 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    10 位 2 みとだいち 奈良の丘JFC-B
    10 位 2 みとやまと 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    10 位 2 やまうちとあ FC南瀬谷
    10 位 2 やまむろたいが 茅ヶ崎FC
    10 位 2 れいなあおい BFA Juguars
    26 位 1 あさのれいじ FC JETS
    26 位 1 あらすたしむ BFA Juguars
    26 位 1 いちかわたけと 下野谷レッグス
    26 位 1 いのうえまさと 新鶴見SC
    26 位 1 いのうえまさと 鶴見市場FC
    26 位 1 うじいえひろと 横浜SCつばさ
    26 位 1 おかざきたいが 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    26 位 1 かつはらこうすけ 富士見台FC
    26 位 1 かねだゆうり SC東戸塚
    26 位 1 くさかべりく 弥生台SC
    26 位 1 さいとうだいち 下野谷レッグス
    26 位 1 ささきりの 富士見台FC
    26 位 1 さとうこうすけ FC STARS
    26 位 1 さとうりゅうのうすけ しんなしSC
    26 位 1 じぇいでん BFA Juguars
    26 位 1 しらいしゆうせい 富士見台FC
    26 位 1 しんたろうすだまんたふぃーるど BFA Juguars
    26 位 1 せきやはると FC JETS
    26 位 1 とくだわたる 鶴見市場FC
    26 位 1 はねれんと FC JETS
    26 位 1 ひろかわしょう サザンFC
    26 位 1 ふぃん BFA Juguars
    26 位 1 ふくしかいり 弥生台SC
    26 位 1 ふじたあきのり 下野谷レッグス
    26 位 1 ふるかどむねのり 横浜GSFC
    26 位 1 ふるさわかずき 保木SSC・J
    26 位 1 ふるさわかずき 保木SSC・L
    26 位 1 ふるやだいき 下野谷レッグス
    26 位 1 ほうじょうりょうすけ 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    26 位 1 ほしのこうじ 奈良の丘JFC-B
    26 位 1 ほしのこうた 富士見台FC
    26 位 1 ほしのさとし 奈良の丘JFC-Y
    26 位 1 ほしのりょう FC STARS
    26 位 1 ほんだけいしょう 茅ヶ崎FC
    26 位 1 まえだひろと 下野谷レッグス
    26 位 1 まつうらそうた 茅ヶ崎FC
    26 位 1 まつおけんしん 茅ヶ崎FC
    26 位 1 みやたけいたる 茅ヶ崎FC
    26 位 1 やぎたける 保木SSC・J
    26 位 1 よこやましょうけん 新鶴見SC
    26 位 1 わいだけいた 横浜SCつばさ
    26 位 1 わたなべごう FC STARS
    26 位 1 わたなべらいき FC南瀬谷
    26 位 1 わたなべりく FC南瀬谷