得点ランク

2018年10月5日現在

  • U-9
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム
    1 位 17 かとうそうすけ FC南瀬谷
    2 位 14 いどがわれん 茅ヶ崎B
    3 位 10 つぼいけい 大曽根SC
    4 位 9 あおきりょう YSCつばさ
    4 位 9 さいとうるい YSCつばさ
    4 位 9 わたなべゆく 保木G
    7 位 8 にしむらけいいち PX FC
    8 位 7 いちかわゆうま FC南瀬谷
    8 位 7 いちはらそうま アウフSC
    8 位 7 にしだりゅうへい YSCつばさ
    8 位 7 よこみぞしょうま YSCつばさ
    12 位 6 いぐちこうよう 大曽根SC
    12 位 6 いちかわあおと FC南瀬谷
    12 位 6 えんどうひかる C・F・C
    12 位 6 なかじまきせき C・F・C
    16 位 5 たきざわそうご 大曽根SC
    16 位 5 ひらいかける コスモFC
    18 位 4 ごとうとき 鶴見東FC
    18 位 4 こやまかずき 茅ヶ崎W
    18 位 4 すがわらささのすけ YSCつばさ
    18 位 4 どいりく 磯子SC
    18 位 4 とくながえいき ダビデFC
    18 位 4 のぐちたいち 鶴見東FC
    18 位 4 ひらいけしゅうと C・F・C
    18 位 4 ふくちなおひろ ハーモス荏田
    18 位 4 まえだとも PX FC
    18 位 4 もりやゆうと 横浜GSFC
    28 位 3 いとうたける ハーモス荏田
    28 位 3 いのうえあつき 鶴見東FC
    28 位 3 いわたあき 横浜ユナイテッド
    28 位 3 うちだりひと しんなしM
    28 位 3 おおのれいま ダビデFC
    28 位 3 おぎのれい FC南台
    28 位 3 たかやすそうすけ FC南台
    28 位 3 たにごめいつき C・F・C
    28 位 3 たばたゆうと FC南台
    28 位 3 ためながともや ハーモス荏田
    28 位 3 つきいるい ダビデFC
    28 位 3 ながらなお 大曽根SC
    28 位 3 ふくながそう 鶴見東FC
    28 位 3 みずかみはると 久地FC
    28 位 3 もりながかんた コスモFC
    28 位 3 やまざきけいと 茅ヶ崎B
    28 位 3 よしはらりく 稲田FC
    45 位 2 あんどうかなと しんなしM
    45 位 2 いとうこうすけ 高津W
    45 位 2 いまいともひと YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 かまたまさき 横浜GSFC
    45 位 2 きくちいっき 高津B
    45 位 2 きのしたりゅうく しんなしM
    45 位 2 きもとりゅうせい コスモFC
    45 位 2 きんぱらそうた FC南台
    45 位 2 くぼただいき バディCFC
    45 位 2 ごとうとわ 鶴見東FC
    45 位 2 ごとうむらくも バディCFC
    45 位 2 さとうせいや 保木G
    45 位 2 しおやまそうすけ YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 しまだたくま 保木G
    45 位 2 せきぐちはると 横浜GSFC
    45 位 2 とびたそうしろう YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 とみだかいじ PX FC
    45 位 2 なかがわだいご ハーモス荏田
    45 位 2 はせがわだいち ダビデFC
    45 位 2 ふくとみかいと 茅ヶ崎W
    45 位 2 ほうじょうさな C・F・C
    45 位 2 ほんだゆら しんなしM
    45 位 2 ほんたりんせい ダビデFC
    45 位 2 やまぐちかんえい 長津田SC
    45 位 2 やまむらたいが ハーモス荏田
    70 位 1 あいかわしゅんたろう 茅ヶ崎B
    70 位 1 あきざわとうご PX FC
    70 位 1 あらいはると PX FC
    70 位 1 あらかわけんせい FC南台
    70 位 1 いけだはくと 茅ヶ崎W
    70 位 1 いしいあおば 鶴見東FC
    70 位 1 いしづてる 横浜GSFC
    70 位 1 いしのなつる 横浜GSFC
    70 位 1 いちざきはる 磯子SC
    70 位 1 うえむらようじ ゆりのきFC
    70 位 1 えのもといろと 久地FC
    70 位 1 おかばやしゆうき PX FC
    70 位 1 おだかずき コスモFC
    70 位 1 おのでらたすみ コスモFC
    70 位 1 かとうしょう 保木B
    70 位 1 かねいしかいと ゆりのきFC
    70 位 1 かねこゆうま 大曽根SC
    70 位 1 かまたそうま 大曽根SC
    70 位 1 かわさきはる 高津B
    70 位 1 かわのゆうた 鶴見東FC
    70 位 1 きんばらそうた FC南台
    70 位 1 くぎもとしょうた 久地FC
    70 位 1 こいずみりくと 保木G
    70 位 1 こいずみりくと 保木B
    70 位 1 こみやれお 磯子SC
    70 位 1 こもだゆうと ハーモス荏田
    70 位 1 さとうはるたろう 高津W
    70 位 1 さとうはるたろう 高津B
    70 位 1 さのともひこ バディCFC
    70 位 1 しまだたくま 保木B
    70 位 1 しんじょうひさと FC南台
    70 位 1 すずきたいち ハーモス荏田
    70 位 1 たけしたひろき 久地FC
    70 位 1 たけやまかがや 長津田SC
    70 位 1 どうみちせいじ 茅ヶ崎W
    70 位 1 ときえだそうし 鶴見東FC
    70 位 1 ながいひなた 久地FC
    70 位 1 ながのしゅん 保木B
    70 位 1 にしかたそうた コスモFC
    70 位 1 にしかただいき 磯子SC
    70 位 1 のじりりょうた 長津田SC
    70 位 1 はせがわゆうせい 久地FC
    70 位 1 はやしかいと しんなしK
    70 位 1 はらさわりひと 中川SC
    70 位 1 ひらばやしれいた 高津B
    70 位 1 ふかいれんと 高津W
    70 位 1 ふくおかそうた 永田台FC
    70 位 1 ふるたえいゆう 稲田FC
    70 位 1 ほしのだいき 横浜GSFC
    70 位 1 ほんだりんせい ダビデFC
    70 位 1 まるやまたける 赤田FC
    70 位 1 みずこしまなと PX FC
    70 位 1 みずのかん 保木B
    70 位 1 むらかみにちか バディCFC
    70 位 1 むらせゆうと 稲田FC
    70 位 1 もりかいと 稲田FC
    70 位 1 もりたしょうた 高津B
    70 位 1 やまざきりく 永田台FC
    70 位 1 やまもとりき 茅ヶ崎W
    70 位 1 よこやまゆうだい ゆりのきFC
    70 位 1 よしわらりく 稲田FC
    70 位 1 よねざわけいすけ ダビデFC
    70 位 1 よねざわたかひろ ハーモス荏田
    70 位 1 わしいえいじ 大曽根SC
    70 位 1 わせだこうき 保木B
    135 位 0 いどがわれん 茅ヶ崎W
    135 位 0 よこみぞとうま YSCつばさ

  • U-10
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 17 せきはる ダビデFC
    2 位 9 かわのみつき ダビデFC
    2 位 9 たかはしのぞむ 久地FC
    4 位 7 こばやしいぶき 磯子SC
    4 位 7 もりしょうや 稲田FC
    6 位 6 いのうえけんごう オブリガード
    7 位 5 おおきえいと 茅ヶ崎W
    7 位 5 かのうこうき 磯子SC
    7 位 5 さわいあつし 茅ヶ崎B
    7 位 5 だんじょうたける ダビデFC
    7 位 5 はやみたつや コスモFC
    12 位 4 あらきしゅん コスモFC
    12 位 4 さごうゆうしん 茅ヶ崎B
    12 位 4 ささきごう 横浜GSFC
    12 位 4 すみだゆうま 新鶴見SC
    12 位 4 てじまかなた 保木SSC
    12 位 4 とうどうけんと コスモFC
    12 位 4 なんじょうれおん ダビデFC
    19 位 3 いいだはると 新鶴見SC
    19 位 3 うちやまりょうすけ 元石川SC
    19 位 3 さとうかずや FCコルヴォス
    19 位 3 なりゆきゆうじ 稲田FC
    19 位 3 はたのこうが 久地FC
    19 位 3 はらりょうすけ コスモFC
    19 位 3 ふじいいぶき コスモFC
    19 位 3 みやがわしゅんすけ SC東戸塚
    19 位 3 やりみずれお オブリガード
    28 位 2 あづまつばさ 磯子SC
    28 位 2 いちかわはな 大曽根SC
    28 位 2 いわいなぎ 久地FC
    28 位 2 いわもとたいが オブリガード
    28 位 2 かわぐちゆいと FCコルヴォス
    28 位 2 しおかみゆうと 稲田FC
    28 位 2 たかだはるたろう 新鶴見SC
    28 位 2 たかのそうすけ SC東戸塚
    28 位 2 つはらひなた 茅ヶ崎W
    28 位 2 てらおはやと 稲田FC
    28 位 2 てらやまなるき 元石川SC
    28 位 2 にいくらさや 稲田FC
    28 位 2 ひだとうま 茅ヶ崎W
    28 位 2 まさきともたか 久地FC
    28 位 2 まつきよりゅうご ダビデFC
    28 位 2 まつだなおき 元石川SC
    28 位 2 むらやまりょうた 茅ヶ崎W
    28 位 2 やまだこうたろう 鶴見東FC
    28 位 2 よしやさん 大曽根SC
    47 位 1 あおきりょう 大曽根SC
    47 位 1 あさぬまあおい 弥生台SC
    47 位 1 いしいゆうま 保木SSC
    47 位 1 いしだじん 久地FC
    47 位 1 うちだそうすけ コスモFC
    47 位 1 えんどうたいまる 茅ヶ崎W
    47 位 1 おかだとうま SC東戸塚
    47 位 1 おしうみしんいち 新鶴見SC
    47 位 1 かとうしょう 保木SSC
    47 位 1 かどわきしゅん ジョガドール
    47 位 1 こはまげんせい 新鶴見SC
    47 位 1 さとうかいり FCコルヴォス
    47 位 1 さとうそうた オブリガード
    47 位 1 たかのだいご ハーモス荏田
    47 位 1 たけうちこうき 元石川SC
    47 位 1 たにがわせいは 横浜GSFC
    47 位 1 ちかさとるい 久地FC
    47 位 1 ながおしりゅう 横浜GSFC
    47 位 1 なかむらえいた しんなしSC
    47 位 1 なかむらゆうた 磯子SC
    47 位 1 にしざわそうた YSCF
    47 位 1 にほうだりはく 久地FC
    47 位 1 はやしふつき 元石川SC
    47 位 1 ひらいでゆたか 元石川SC
    47 位 1 ふくいいっせい 稲田FC
    47 位 1 ふじわらゆうき 稲田FC
    47 位 1 ほそかわゆきのすけ 磯子SC
    47 位 1 まつばらはるき SC東戸塚
    47 位 1 みぞぐちりゅうた 茅ヶ崎B
    47 位 1 みたゆうと 大曽根SC
    47 位 1 みやしたはるき 磯子SC
    47 位 1 やぎたくま SC東戸塚

  • U-11
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名

    1 位 8 つきいとわ ダビデFC
    1 位 8 ばんどうきいち 鶴見東FC
    1 位 8 よねやまかずま 茅ヶ崎W
    4 位 7 なかざきあゆと 東小倉Y
    5 位 6 よねやまかずま 茅ヶ崎B
    6 位 5 おおたしょうご 茅ヶ崎B
    6 位 5 よしだいっせい AZK
    8 位 4 かいはらゆうり 東小倉Y
    8 位 4 こいけゆうと 東小倉W
    8 位 4 やべそうた FC南瀬谷
    11 位 3 あらまきかいと 津田山FC
    11 位 3 ありかわけいすけ 六浦毎日SS
    11 位 3 いしざかこうた 茅ヶ崎B
    11 位 3 きむらたすく 六浦毎日SS
    11 位 3 きむらたろう ダビデFC
    11 位 3 ごとうたいし ダビデFC
    11 位 3 ささおらいと FC南瀬谷
    11 位 3 すずきしょうご 東小倉W
    11 位 3 せきはる ダビデFC
    11 位 3 そのべたくま 六浦毎日SS
    11 位 3 たがわひなた コスモFC
    11 位 3 なかがわてんま 津田山FC
    11 位 3 なかつがわかいと 鶴見東FC
    11 位 3 ほりべけいせい 保木G
    11 位 3 よねざわみはる 六浦毎日SS
    26 位 2 いなばえいじ 保木G
    26 位 2 おぎのやまと 津田山FC
    26 位 2 しまだりょう 津田山FC
    26 位 2 しょうじれお FC南瀬谷
    26 位 2 すえつぐはやと 茅ヶ崎W
    26 位 2 たけやまだいじ 横浜GSFC
    26 位 2 つぼいそう 大曽根B
    26 位 2 ないとうしゅんすけ 保木G
    26 位 2 のむらてつろう 六浦毎日SS
    26 位 2 ほそのるか 大曽根B
    26 位 2 ほんだりんたろう しんなしM
    26 位 2 まつやまそうた AZK
    26 位 2 みやざきせいと 保木B
    26 位 2 みやざわそうま 新鶴見SC
    26 位 2 やなぎさわりゅうや 大曽根B
    41 位 1 あべゆうた しんなしK
    41 位 1 あらかわなおひさ しんなしM
    41 位 1 あらきしゅんすけ 鶴見東FC
    41 位 1 いしかわがぶりえる 鶴見東FC
    41 位 1 いそさきりんと 東小倉W
    41 位 1 いちかわかなた FC南瀬谷
    41 位 1 いわぶちそうと コスモFC
    41 位 1 うえきりょうた ダビデFC
    41 位 1 うえにしてっぺい ダビデFC
    41 位 1 うさみひろき 新鶴見SC
    41 位 1 おのべるい 保木B
    41 位 1 かとうおうすけ 東小倉Y
    41 位 1 くりはらしょうた AZK
    41 位 1 ごとうたけし ゆりのきFC
    41 位 1 こばやしそら 東小倉W
    41 位 1 こまむらかいと 東小倉W
    41 位 1 こんだなおし 茅ヶ崎B
    41 位 1 さいとうそうた 大曽根B
    41 位 1 さとうみく 東小倉Y
    41 位 1 さのはると 保木G
    41 位 1 しだゆうせい 磯子SC
    41 位 1 しんとみはるき 鶴見東FC
    41 位 1 たかはしれな 東小倉W
    41 位 1 つかはらゆうた 六浦毎日SS
    41 位 1 とみながわたる 横浜GSFC
    41 位 1 ともだみつたか 茅ヶ崎W
    41 位 1 なかがわごう ハーモス荏田
    41 位 1 なかじせいご 磯子SC
    41 位 1 なかじまごうた 大曽根B
    41 位 1 なかやまえいたろう 津田山FC
    41 位 1 にしむらさくた ゆりのきFC
    41 位 1 にったまなと 六浦毎日SS
    41 位 1 のもとりゅうせい 六浦毎日SS
    41 位 1 ひぐちゆういち しんなしK
    41 位 1 ひぐちゆういち しんなしM
    41 位 1 ひらのまひろ 東小倉Y
    41 位 1 ふじもとそうた 大曽根B
    41 位 1 ふじもとそうた 大曽根A
    41 位 1 ほそかわとものすけ 磯子SC
    41 位 1 まきのそうし 新鶴見SC
    41 位 1 まるやまりお ダビデFC
    41 位 1 みやかわしゅんたろう 保木G
    41 位 1 みやかわそうた 横浜GSFC
    41 位 1 もりかんた ゆりのきFC
    41 位 1 やぎかずま 大曽根B
    41 位 1 やすもとゆいと しんなしK
    41 位 1 やすもとゆいと しんなしM
    41 位 1 やのゆうか 中川SC
    41 位 1 やまぎしあきら 大曽根A
    41 位 1 やまぐちあらた 津田山FC
    41 位 1 やまだすずは 津田山FC
    41 位 1 やまもといおん 大曽根B
    41 位 1 よこみぞまお 大曽根B
    41 位 1 よしひろたくみ 大曽根B
    41 位 1 よしひろたくみ 大曽根A

  • U-12
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 19 かやまきと 津田山FC
    2 位 9 さいとうこうすけ いずみ野SC
    2 位 9 さかもとひろき YSCつばさ
    2 位 9 さとうしゅう いずみ野SC
    5 位 8 かわしまいっかい ジョガドール
    5 位 8 ながいしそうじろう リバプール
    7 位 7 さいとうゆうすけ いずみ野SC
    8 位 6 すぎやまゆうすけ 津田山FC
    8 位 6 ふるきのぞみ リバプール
    8 位 6 まつばらりつ 横浜GSFC・A
    8 位 6 わたなべゆうが 弥生台SC
    12 位 5 おおたにけんと 下野谷レッグス
    12 位 5 かねこしゅうと 保木SSC
    12 位 5 ごとうそうま 元石川SC
    12 位 5 しおざわともや 茅ヶ崎W
    12 位 5 のむらゆうた 横浜GSFC・A
    12 位 5 みやざきあきと 弥生台SC
    12 位 5 やすのりんのすけ 東小倉SC
    19 位 4 あおきなお FC杉田
    19 位 4 おのえりく リバプール
    19 位 4 こせきたいが 長津田SC
    19 位 4 しおのこうたろう 下野谷レッグス
    19 位 4 すずきはると 元石川SC
    19 位 4 やましろあれん 下野谷レッグス
    25 位 3 あだちそう 緑園W
    25 位 3 あだちそう 緑園G
    25 位 3 いけだるい 東小倉SC
    25 位 3 いしくらそうたろう 保木SSC
    25 位 3 うちだれお 保木SSC
    25 位 3 さいとうりく YSCつばさ
    25 位 3 しかくらゆうたろう 津田山FC
    25 位 3 すがはらりゅうと 東小倉SC
    25 位 3 すずきりく 東小倉SC
    25 位 3 せきぐちかんた リバプール
    25 位 3 たいらこうき 六浦毎日SS
    25 位 3 たけうちしゅん 津田山FC
    25 位 3 たけさだはるすみ 元石川SC
    25 位 3 ただまさかず 下野谷レッグス
    25 位 3 どいりくと FC杉田
    25 位 3 とみながわたる 横浜GSFC・B
    25 位 3 にしふじしょうた サンダース
    25 位 3 ほりこしけんご 緑園W
    25 位 3 ほりべけいせい 保木SSC
    25 位 3 やなぎさわけんた 東小倉SC
    45 位 2 あめもとこうすけ ジョガドール
    45 位 2 いのうえかずや AZK
    45 位 2 いわさきこうだい YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 うきれいや 能見台
    45 位 2 うだりおん 長津田SC
    45 位 2 うめつけいと 横浜GSFC・B
    45 位 2 えんめいじりゅうしょう 下野谷レッグス
    45 位 2 おおのなお 永田台Y
    45 位 2 おかだゆうと 元石川SC
    45 位 2 かじむらたけし ハーモス荏田
    45 位 2 さいとうかずと サンダース
    45 位 2 さいとうりょうすけ 津田山FC
    45 位 2 さかべゆうすけ FC杉田
    45 位 2 ささのいお 奈良の丘
    45 位 2 さとうはやと 弥生台SC
    45 位 2 しおのそうや YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 しまだたいち 茅ヶ崎B
    45 位 2 しみずかける 久地FC
    45 位 2 たかしまこうき YSCつばさ
    45 位 2 たかはしりょうと 奈良の丘
    45 位 2 たけやまゆうや 長津田SC
    45 位 2 ときたかいち リバプール
    45 位 2 ながさわこうりゅう リバプール
    45 位 2 のもとりゅうせい 六浦毎日SS
    45 位 2 ほりこしけんご 緑園G
    45 位 2 まつやとしひろ 能見台
    45 位 2 まつやとしひろ ジョガドール
    45 位 2 みよかわのぶなり しんなしSC
    45 位 2 やましたりく オブリガード
    45 位 2 ゆかわてった 弥生台SC
    45 位 2 わたなべけいすけ 元石川SC
    45 位 2 わたなべざいおん 緑園W
    77 位 1 あおきたいよう 六浦毎日SS
    77 位 1 あんどうかんた 東小倉SC
    77 位 1 いけだひかる いずみ野SC
    77 位 1 いけだゆうま 横浜GSFC・A
    77 位 1 いとうかねん 保木SSC
    77 位 1 いとうつばさ ハーモス荏田
    77 位 1 いどゆうた 茅ヶ崎W
    77 位 1 いなばえいじ 保木SSC
    77 位 1 いのうえかずま 元石川SC
    77 位 1 いのうえゆうどう 横浜GSFC・A
    77 位 1 うちだふうが 横浜GSFC・B
    77 位 1 おおがきじょう 横浜GSFC・A
    77 位 1 おおはたゆずき 東小倉SC
    77 位 1 おかだこうた FC杉田
    77 位 1 おかだゆくと 元石川SC
    77 位 1 おざわゆうり YSCつばさ
    77 位 1 かたおかたくや 元石川SC
    77 位 1 かねさかけいたつ 元石川SC
    77 位 1 かわのそうた 横浜GSFC・B
    77 位 1 きくちゆうた 長津田SC
    77 位 1 きどこうた 永田台B
    77 位 1 きどこうた 永田台Y
    77 位 1 きのそうま AZK
    77 位 1 くすもとれお しんなしSC
    77 位 1 くぼたくま リバプール
    77 位 1 くわばらかいせい サンダース
    77 位 1 こいずみそうし オブリガード
    77 位 1 こさかしゅうが 茅ヶ崎W
    77 位 1 こばやしやまと CBC
    77 位 1 さとうつばさ YSCF
    77 位 1 さとうはるき しんなしSC
    77 位 1 さとうひびき AZK
    77 位 1 さわざきゆうた 茅ヶ崎B
    77 位 1 しいえしゅうすけ 奈良の丘
    77 位 1 しおざわしょうま ジョガドール
    77 位 1 しおざわともや 茅ヶ崎B
    77 位 1 すずきりょうた 緑園G
    77 位 1 せきねみなと 今宿南SC
    77 位 1 たかのそうすけ SC東戸塚
    77 位 1 たかはしはると 奈良の丘
    77 位 1 たかはしれん 長津田SC
    77 位 1 たかまつゆうや AZK
    77 位 1 たけだあゆむ 和泉FC
    77 位 1 たけむらこうだい FC杉田
    77 位 1 たしろはると 緑園G
    77 位 1 たまいしょう 奈良の丘
    77 位 1 てろおあてあたつや YSCF
    77 位 1 とうゆうたろう 和泉FC
    77 位 1 なかたともや 茅ヶ崎B
    77 位 1 なかばちともき AZK
    77 位 1 なかむらかいじ 東小倉SC
    77 位 1 なかむらゆうや 中川SC
    77 位 1 のむらてつろう 六浦毎日SS
    77 位 1 はせがわまさと CBC
    77 位 1 はながたりつき サンダース
    77 位 1 はやしゆうと 永田台B
    77 位 1 ばんどうそうや 津田山FC
    77 位 1 ふくだこころ 横浜GSFC・A
    77 位 1 ふじかわかむい 六浦毎日SS
    77 位 1 ほしのこうた ジョガドール
    77 位 1 まつしたはるや 東小倉SC
    77 位 1 まつもとこうたろう CBC
    77 位 1 みやかわしゅんたろう 保木SSC
    77 位 1 みやはらそうた 能見台
    77 位 1 みやべあきひろ 永田台Y
    77 位 1 もりかんた 中川SC
    77 位 1 やのたくと 中川SC
    77 位 1 やまぐちいくと サンダース
    77 位 1 やまぐちはやた 和泉FC
    77 位 1 やまぐちみる 中川SC
    77 位 1 やましたほたか オブリガード
    77 位 1 よしいえしゅうすけ 奈良の丘
    77 位 1 よしだいっせい AZK
    77 位 1 わかまつかあと サンダース