2024年6月24日現在

  • U-9
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 9 ほりえいおり FCアムゼル
    2 位 7 こまつけんせい FCアムゼル
    3 位 4 やましたようた FCアムゼル
    4 位 3 ありたりく 東小倉SC
    4 位 3 ながせしんぺい ダビデFC
    6 位 2 いけがやあやた FCアムゼル
    6 位 2 こにしこうへい 大曾根SC
    8 位 1 あらいいつろう FCアムゼル
    8 位 1 かわはらひろ FCアムゼル
    8 位 1 にしむらかんすけ 横浜SCつばさ
    8 位 1 はんばじゅんのすけ 大曾根SC
    8 位 1 ふくしまいおり 横浜SCつばさ
    8 位 1 ふじもとあおば FCアムゼル

  • U-10

    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 10 いとうつばさ 磯子ファイターズ
    2 位 7 かどわきいつき 磯子ファイターズ
    3 位 5 おぐらあつき 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    3 位 5 おしみずけいと 新鶴見SC・B
    3 位 5 よしおかなお 茅ヶ崎FC・W
    6 位 4 なかむらゆうすけ 新鶴見SC・B
    7 位 3 かけはしそう ダビデFC
    7 位 3 なかむらあおと 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    9 位 2 うえまつともき 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    9 位 2 おかもとたくみ 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    9 位 2 おぐらあつき 茅ヶ崎FC・W
    9 位 2 たけだゆいと 磯子ファイターズ
    9 位 2 ちばりゅうと 磯子ファイターズ
    9 位 2 つるはらあゆむ 茅ヶ崎FC・W
    9 位 2 はらまあきと 駒林SC
    9 位 2 ひらおたくま 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    9 位 2 ほそがいはると 大曾根SC
    9 位 2 もりたひなた 新鶴見SC・B
    19 位 1 おしみずけいと 新鶴見SC・W
    19 位 1 おのたくみ ダビデFC
    19 位 1 かじがやひなた 磯子ファイターズ
    19 位 1 かすがいせいた ハーモス荏田FC
    19 位 1 かないだいち ダビデFC
    19 位 1 こうのたいせい 保木SSC
    19 位 1 こんどうそうすけ ハーモス荏田FC
    19 位 1 さくらいはるいち 大曾根SC
    19 位 1 ささきはると 新鶴見SC・B
    19 位 1 そえだるい 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    19 位 1 たきがわじょうしゅん 駒林SC
    19 位 1 つるはらあゆむ 茅ヶ崎FC・B
    19 位 1 ながたこう 保木SSC
    19 位 1 ながぬまきよたか 新鶴見SC・W
    19 位 1 なかむらゆうすけ 新鶴見SC・W
    19 位 1 ばばたいち ハーモス荏田FC
    19 位 1 ひがしゅん ハーモス荏田FC
    19 位 1 ふくいえいた 大曾根SC
    19 位 1 やまぐちえいと 磯子ファイターズ
    19 位 1 よしだしゅん 保木SSC

  • U-11
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 10 かねだえいと 保木SSC
    2 位 5 うすだじょういちろう 保木SSC
    2 位 5 どもんあきと EMSC-M
    4 位 4 いわきりりゅうせい 保木SSC
    4 位 4 おぐらあつき 茅ヶ崎FC
    4 位 4 こうだりょう やよいSCF
    7 位 3 いしいゆうき 長津田ドラゴンズFC
    7 位 3 いのうえさこん やよいSCF
    7 位 3 かげやまあらた やよいSCF
    7 位 3 しげまかける やよいSCF
    7 位 3 たかはしきいち 二俣川SC
    7 位 3 のまたいき EMSC-M
    13 位 2 あかいかずま 二俣川SC
    13 位 2 いちのせはるま EMSC-E
    13 位 2 えんどうたかひろ イトゥアーノFC横浜
    13 位 2 おおたにがく EMSC-E
    13 位 2 しまだけいと 二俣川SC
    13 位 2 すがのふうが 長津田ドラゴンズFC
    13 位 2 つだゆうた 長津田ドラゴンズFC
    13 位 2 はたむらこうしん 二俣川SC
    13 位 2 わたなべしゅうご 新鶴見SC・W
    22 位 1 いいづかみなと 横浜SCつばさ
    22 位 1 いいづかりゅう EMSC-E
    22 位 1 いけだかいと 茅ヶ崎FC
    22 位 1 いしわたりほゆな 長津田ドラゴンズFC
    22 位 1 えんどうたかひろ 二俣川SC
    22 位 1 おしみずけいと 新鶴見SC・W
    22 位 1 かげやまみずき 茅ヶ崎FC
    22 位 1 かみやたいせい 二俣川SC
    22 位 1 きむらじゅんせ 二俣川SC
    22 位 1 くぼたまさふみ EMSC-E
    22 位 1 くりもとしゅうと 新鶴見SC・W
    22 位 1 こんどうつばさ 駒林SC
    22 位 1 さとうあおと 二俣川SC
    22 位 1 さのとしかず 長津田ドラゴンズFC
    22 位 1 しらいこうた 駒林SC
    22 位 1 そうのだいち 駒林SC
    22 位 1 ないとうじゅんすけ 二俣川SC
    22 位 1 なかむらゆうすけ 新鶴見SC・B
    22 位 1 はたのたいら 駒林SC
    22 位 1 ひらおたくま 茅ヶ崎FC
    22 位 1 まさきてるま 駒林SC
    22 位 1 よしおかなお 茅ヶ崎FC

  • U-12
    順位 合計得点 氏名 チーム名
    1 位 7 すぎやまかんた やよいSCF
    2 位 5 はたえあやと やよいSCF
    3 位 3 かわむらむさし 菊名SC
    3 位 3 なられお 茅ヶ崎FC
    5 位 2 いとうあきひろ 菊名SC
    5 位 2 えんどうたかひろ イトゥアーノFC横浜
    5 位 2 かねだえいと 保木SSC
    5 位 2 きくちせいや FCアムゼル
    9 位 1 あらかわれんじ 菊名SC
    9 位 1 いしづかこうが やよいSCF
    9 位 1 いだゆうき 新鶴見SC・B
    9 位 1 うすだじょういちろう 保木SSC
    9 位 1 ごとうきいち やよいSCF
    9 位 1 こりんぐおりばー 茅ヶ崎FC
    9 位 1 そばじまひろや やよいSCF
    9 位 1 ちずわだいき イトゥアーノFC横浜
    9 位 1 なかのしょうた 菊名SC
    9 位 1 にむらりゅうと 下野谷レッグスFC
    9 位 1 ばばそうた 菊名SC
    9 位 1 ふじもとしょうひ FCアムゼル
    9 位 1 みやさかりゅうせい 菊名SC
    9 位 1 やまたけはるま FCアムゼル
    9 位 1 わたなべしゅうご 新鶴見SC・W